Список старост и кураторов групп ЭЭФ 2016-2017 уч.г.

 

 

Группа
Староста
Куратор
кафедра
1-21
Лобанов Е.Д
Литвинов С.Н.
ЭСПиДЭ
1-22
Ситнов Д.А.
Литвинов С.Н.
ЭСПиДЭ
1-23
Гангура Д.О.
Мартиросян А.А.
ЭС
1-24
Умнов Я. А.
Мингалева Т.Ю.
ЭС
1-25
Черепанова А.А.
Беляев Г.В.
ВЭТФ
1-25в
Добрецов С.А.
Королев Д.В.
УВЦ
1-26
Масленников А.С.
Елисеева Е.Н.
ЭС
1-27
Токарева Ю.И.
Полкошников Д.А.
ЭС
1-28
Остовская Д.Н.
Шадрикова Т.Ю.
АУЭС
1-29
Соловьева А.А.
Шадрикова Т.Ю.
АУЭС
1-29в
Ворохов В.С.
Королев Д.В.
УВЦ
1-30
Березин В.П.
Долгих И.Ю.
ТОЭЭ
2-21
Гришин А.Е.
Скоробогатов А.А.
ЭСПиДЭ
2-22
Сочнев Е.В.
Скоробогатов А.А.
ЭСПиДЭ
2-23
Кочеткова Т.А.
Слышалов В.К.
ЭС
2-24
Кабанов В.О.
Москвин И.А.
ЭС
2-25
Рудаков А.Д.
Страхов А.С.
ВЭТФ
2-26
Ковалев И.О.
Шульпин А.А.   
ЭС
2-27
Тонцев А.А.
Огорелышев Н.А.
ЭС
2-28
Тарасов А.О.
Фомичев А.А.
АУЭС
2-29
Свистов М.С.
Фомичев А.А
АУЭС
2-30
Невольников И.Ю.
Макаров А.В.    
ТОЭЭ
3-21
Абрамова М.Г.
Батаева В.В.  
ЭСПиДЭ
3-22
Смирнова С.В.
Батаева В.В.  
ЭСПиДЭ
3-23
Егоров В.А.
Братолюбов А.А.
ЭС
3-24
Лодыгина Л.А.
Братолюбов А.А.
ЭС
3-25
Алексеев В.А..
Мельникова О.С.
ВЭТФ
3-26
Ковалева Н.Н.
Соколов М.И.
ЭС
3-27
Малахов Д.Н.
Балдов С.В.
ЭС
3-28
Королев В.А.
Добрягина О.А.
АУЭС
3-29
Павлычева А.А.
Добрягина О.А.
АУЭС
3-30
Туренкова Е.Н..
Куликов К.В.    
ТОЭЭ
4-21
Данилов Н.А.
Рассказчиков А.В.
ЭСПиДЭ
4-22
Викторов А.Л.
Рассказчиков А.В.
ЭСПиДЭ
4-23
Мольков Н.С.
Кулешов А.И.
ЭС
4-24
Мельникова П.О.
Кулешов А.И.
ЭС
4-25
Пешненко К.В.
Шадриков Т.Е.
ВЭТФ
4-26
Белова Д.В.
Бушуева О.А.
ЭС
4-27
Молчагина К.Д.
Бушуева О.А.
ЭС
4-28
Смирнов Ф.С.
Филатова Г.А.
АУЭС
4-29
Шарыгин Д.С.
Филатова Г.А.
АУЭС
4-30
Сафонов С.Л.
Сайкин М.С.
ТОЭЭ
1-21м
Любимова М.Е.
Лапшин В.М.
ЭСПиДЭ
1-23м
Коноплева Л.М.
Мурзин А.Ю.
ЭС
1-25м
Бачурина А.Д.
Словесный С.А.
ВЭТФ
1-27м
Ивашина А.Н.
Мурзин А.Ю.
ЭС
1-29м
Абрамова М.Ю.
Лебедев В.Д
АУЭС
1-30м
Большаков А.О.
Мартынов В.А.
ТОЭЭ
2-21м
Пирожкова Ю.А.
Сулыненков И.Н.
ЭСПиДЭ
2-23м
Фоменко Н.А.
Мурзин А.Ю.
ЭС
2-25м
Соболев А.Ю.
Словесный С.А.
ВЭТФ
2-27м
Иванова М.В.
Мурзин А.Ю.
ЭС
2-29м
Копалов А.И.
Лебедев В.Д
АУЭС
2-30м
Судакова Д.А.
Мартынов В.А.
ТОЭЭ